Contact Us:00852-30501886 Email:sales@allicdata.com
FTLX3671DTC33 Allicdata Electronics
Allicdata Part #:

FTLX3671DTC33-ND

Manufacturer Part#:

FTLX3671DTC33

Price: $ 796.48
Product Category:

Optoelectronics

Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Description: 15XXNM DWDM EML, PIN...
DataSheet: FTLX3671DTC33 datasheetFTLX3671DTC33 Datasheet/PDF
Quantity: 1000
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
2 +: $ 724.073
Stock 1000Can Ship Immediately
$ 796.48
Specifications
Series: --
Part Status: Active
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: --
Data Rate: 1.2288 ~ 11.3176Gbps
Wavelength: 1551nm
Applications: Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply: 3.14 V ~ 3.46 V
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Mounting Type: Pluggable, SFP+
Related Products
Search Part number : "FTLX" Included word is 40
Part Number Manufacturer Price Quantity Description
FTLX3613M327 Finisar Corp... 710.65 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BA...
FTLX3912M321 Finisar Corp... 806.58 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3815M355 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFPF...
FTLX3912M322 Finisar Corp... 806.58 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3912M323 Finisar Corp... 806.58 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3813M331 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3912M324 Finisar Corp... 806.58 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3871DCC25 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+...
FTLX3813M332 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3912M325 Finisar Corp... 806.58 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3813M333 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3871MCC25 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND...
FTLX3912M326 Finisar Corp... 806.58 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3813M334 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3912M327 Finisar Corp... 806.58 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3813M335 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3815M356 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFPF...
FTLX3613M328 Finisar Corp... 710.65 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BA...
FTLX3813M336 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3612M314 Finisar Corp... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND...
FTLX3912M328 Finisar Corp... 806.58 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3871DCC26 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+...
FTLX0011D4BNL Finisar Corp... 0.00 $ 1000 LASERWIRE TXRX XFP ADAPTE...
FTLX0071D4BNL Finisar Corp... 0.00 $ 1000 LASERWIRE TXRX SFP+ ADAPT...
FTLX3612M315 Finisar Corp... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND...
FTLX3912M329 Finisar Corp... 806.58 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3613M329 Finisar Corp... 710.65 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BA...
FTLX3871MCC26 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND...
FTLX1412D3BTL Finisar Corp... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX 1310NM DFB 1200-SM-L...
FTLX3815M357 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFPF...
FTLX3612M316 Finisar Corp... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND...
FTLX3613M330 Finisar Corp... 710.65 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BA...
FTLX3813M337 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3612M317 Finisar Corp... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND...
FTLX3813M338 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3871MCC27 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND...
FTLX1412M3BNL Finisar Corp... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX 1310NM DFB 1200-SM-L...
FTLX3613M331 Finisar Corp... 710.65 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BA...
FTLX3912M330 Finisar Corp... 806.58 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
FTLX3813M339 Finisar Corp... 0.99 $ 1000 TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD ...
Latest Products
FTLC1183RDNS

TXRX OPTICAL 103GBS DFB CFPFiber Op...

Learn More
FTLC1183RDNS Allicdata Electronics
FTLC1183RDNL

TXRX OPTICAL 103GBS DFB CFPFiber Op...

Learn More
FTLC1183RDNL Allicdata Electronics
ASFPT-T3-I

SFP TO RJ45 TRANSCEIVER, 10/100/Fib...

Learn More
ASFPT-T3-I Allicdata Electronics
ASFPT-T1-I

SFP TO RJ45 TRANSCEIVER, 1000MBPFib...

Learn More
ASFPT-T1-I Allicdata Electronics
AFBR-5715ALZ

SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR EMG8510, 850Fib...

Learn More
AFBR-5715ALZ Allicdata Electronics
AFCT-5715ALZ

SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR EMG8510, 125Fib...

Learn More
AFCT-5715ALZ Allicdata Electronics