Contact Us:00852-30501886 Email:sales@allicdata.com
FX8RP7NUSQNM022 Allicdata Electronics
Allicdata Part #: FX8RP7NUSQNM022-ND
Manufacturer Part#:

FX8RP7NUSQNM022

Price:

$ 807.47

Product Category: Uncategorized
Manufacturer: Panduit Corp
Description: 8-FIBER OM3 ROUND HA...
Quantity: 1000

AllICdata Limited--Hope to See You In 2018 EXPO ELECTRONICA !

click Me to Learn More
1 +: $ 815.63
Stock 1000Can Ship Immediately
$ 807.47
Specifications
Series: *
Part Status: Active
Related Products
Search Part number : "FX8R" Included word is 40
Part Number Manufacturer Price Quantity Description
FX8RL7NQSVNM002 Panduit Corp 618.51 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND 4 TO 1 ...
FX8RLJNJNXNM029 Panduit Corp 626.25 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RP8NUSSNF020 Panduit Corp 634.65 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND HARNESS...
FX8RL8NQSVNM004 Panduit Corp 640.22 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND 4 TO 1 ...
FX8RP7NQSVNF025 Panduit Corp 679.64 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND 4 TO 1 ...
FX8RPJNJNYNF045 Panduit Corp 489.83 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RL8NQSVNM002 Panduit Corp 618.51 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND 4 TO 1 ...
FX8RLJNJNYNM029 Panduit Corp 626.25 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RP8NQSVNF025 Panduit Corp 679.64 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND 4 TO 1 ...
FX8RPJNJNXNF088 Panduit Corp 596.75 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RLJNJNXNM028 Panduit Corp 618.51 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RPJNJNYNF088 Panduit Corp 596.75 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RLJNJNYNM028 Panduit Corp 618.51 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RPJNJNXNF011 Panduit Corp 405.31 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RPJNJNXNF041 Panduit Corp 479.91 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RPJNJNYNF011 Panduit Corp 405.31 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RP7NUSQNF089 Panduit Corp 863.39 $ 1000 OM3 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS...
FX8RPJNJNYNF041 Panduit Corp 479.91 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RL7NUSQNM018 Panduit Corp 763.98 $ 1000 OM3 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS...
FX8RP7NUSQNF052 Panduit Corp 740.73 $ 1000 OM3 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS...
FX8RP7NUSQNM018 Panduit Corp 763.98 $ 1000 8-FIBER OM3 ROUND HARNESS...
FX8RL7NQSVNM3.5 Panduit Corp 634.81 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND 4 TO 1 ...
FX8RLJNJNXNM003 Panduit Corp 424.82 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RP7NUSQNF087 Panduit Corp 856.76 $ 1000 OM3 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS...
FX8RL8NQSVNM3.5 Panduit Corp 634.81 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND 4 TO 1 ...
FX8RP7NUSQNF061 Panduit Corp 770.55 $ 1000 OM3 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS...
FX8RLJNJNYNM003 Panduit Corp 424.82 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RLJNJNXNM004 Panduit Corp 432.56 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RLJNJNYNM004 Panduit Corp 432.56 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RP7NQSVNF016 Panduit Corp 649.79 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND 4 TO 1 ...
FX8RP8NQSVNF016 Panduit Corp 649.79 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND 4 TO 1 ...
FX8RL7NQSVNM001 Panduit Corp 607.63 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND 4 TO 1 ...
FX8RP7NUSQNF046 Panduit Corp 720.83 $ 1000 OM3 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS...
FX8RL7NUSQNM026 Panduit Corp 850.93 $ 1000 OM3 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS...
FX8RL8NQSVNM001 Panduit Corp 607.63 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER ROUND 4 TO 1 ...
FX8RP7NUSQNM026 Panduit Corp 850.93 $ 1000 8-FIBER OM3 ROUND HARNESS...
FX8RPJNJNXNF059 Panduit Corp 524.64 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RPJNJNYNF059 Panduit Corp 524.64 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
FX8RL7NUSQNM005 Panduit Corp 622.69 $ 1000 OM3 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS...
FX8RPJNJNXNF019 Panduit Corp 425.19 $ 1000 OM3 8-FIBER, INTERCONNECT...
Latest Products
9QA0-112-13-2.00

3M CABLE ASSEMBLIES FOR QSFP+ FD

Learn More
9QA0-112-13-2.00 Allicdata Electronics
2-1616058-0

A703T (FAA/PMA)=RELAY

Learn More
2-1616058-0 Allicdata Electronics
1300100648

MC 4P MFE 12' ST/90 16/4 PVC N

Learn More
1300100648 Allicdata Electronics
KJG6T20B2SA

KJ 65C 65#22 SKT PLUG

Learn More
KJG6T20B2SA Allicdata Electronics
CJ88URDY

MINI-COM MINI-JACK MODULE, CAT 3

Learn More
CJ88URDY Allicdata Electronics