Contact Us:00852-30501886 Email:sales@allicdata.com
AFBR-1629Z Allicdata Electronics
Allicdata Part #:

516-2921-ND

Manufacturer Part#:

AFBR-1629Z

Price: $ 17.18
Product Category:

Optoelectronics

Manufacturer: Broadcom Limited
Description: IC TXRX FIBER OPTIC
More Detail: Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 658nm 50MBd 3....
DataSheet: AFBR-1629Z datasheetAFBR-1629Z Datasheet/PDF
Quantity: 342
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL): 3 (168 Hours)
1 +: $ 15.615
10 +: $ 14.9508
25 +: $ 11.6284
100 +: $ 9.96723
250 +: $ 9.46881
500 +: $ 8.97046
1000 +: $ 8.47211
Stock 342Can Ship Immediately
$ 17.18
Specifications
Series: Versatile Link
Part Status: Active
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: --
Wavelength: 658nm
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL): --
Data Rate: 50MBd
Voltage - Supply: 3.135 V ~ 3.465 V, 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
Current - Supply: 21mA
Applications: --
Related Products
Search Part number : "AFBR" Included word is 40
Part Number Manufacturer Price Quantity Description
AFBR-57R6AEZ Foxconn Opti... 38.31 $ 115 TXRX OPT SFP QUAD RATEFib...
AFBR-5302Z Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX 266MBD FIBRE CH SC 1...
AFBR-1644Z Broadcom Lim... 19.13 $ 519 TRANSMITTERFiber Optic Tr...
AFBR-5905Z Broadcom Lim... 45.76 $ 80 TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X5...
AFBR-57E6APZ-HT Broadcom Lim... 55.99 $ 82 MM LC SFP FE DMI ROHS 95D...
AFBR-59R5ALZ Foxconn Opti... 26.30 $ 1000 TXRX SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 DIP...
AFBR-53B3EZ Foxconn Opti... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX OPTICAL 5V GBE/FC 1X...
AFBR-53D3EZ Foxconn Opti... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX OPTICAL 5V VCSEL FC ...
AFBR-4595Z Broadcom Lim... 6.53 $ 1000 FIBER CUTTERFiber Cutter
AFBR-59M5LZ Foxconn Opti... 27.94 $ 1000 TXRX OPT 850NM SFF 2X6Fib...
AFBR-53D3FZ Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX OPTICAL 5V VCSEL FC ...
AFBR-53D3Z Foxconn Opti... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX OPTICAL 5V VCSEL FC ...
AFBR-53D5FZ Foxconn Opti... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX OPTICAL SMF 5V GBE 1...
AFBR-2CAR01Z Foxconn Opti... 53.71 $ 1000 FIBER OPTIC RECEIVERPosit...
AFBR-53D5Z Foxconn Opti... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX OPTICAL 5V GBE 1X9Fi...
AFBR-5701ALZ Foxconn Opti... 28.76 $ 1000 TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD ...
AFBR-57D5APZ Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX OPT SFP 850NM 8GBE S...
AFBR-7QER15Z Foxconn Opti... 209.36 $ 1000 40G QSFP+ AOCPosition
AFBR-5701APZ Foxconn Opti... 28.76 $ 1000 TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL...
AFBR-57D7APZ Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX OPT SFP 850NM 8GBE S...
AFBR-5705ALZ Foxconn Opti... 28.76 $ 1000 TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND ...
AFBR-5905EZ Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX ATM/SONET OC-3 2X5Fi...
AFBR-79EIDZ Foxconn Opti... 118.50 $ 1000 TRANSCEIVERFiber Optic Tr...
AFBR-5930Z Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX SBCON 200MBD 2X5 DIP...
AFBR-1624Z Broadcom Lim... 17.01 $ 1000 TXRX OPT 650NM 1MM POFFib...
AFBR-700SDZ Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX SFP+ 10GB ETH 850NMF...
AFBR-59F1Z Broadcom Lim... 23.20 $ 371 TXRX LVPECL CLAMPFiber Op...
AFBR-5705APZ Foxconn Opti... 28.76 $ 1000 TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND ...
AFBR-79EIPZ Foxconn Opti... 118.50 $ 1000 TRANSCEIVERFiber Optic Tr...
AFBR-1634Z Broadcom Lim... 19.13 $ 1000 IC TXRX FIBER OPTICFiber ...
AFBR-59F3Z Broadcom Lim... 25.12 $ 122 TXRX 650NMFiber Optic Tra...
AFBR-703ASDZ Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SRF...
AFBR-703SDDZ Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX SFP+ 850NM 1/10GBE S...
AFBR-708SMZ Foxconn Opti... 31.19 $ 1000 TXRX SFP+ 10.3125GBD 850N...
AFBR-703SDZ Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SRF...
AFBR-59SMI2Z Broadcom Lim... 36.00 $ 176 250 MBD TRANSCEIVER POF, ...
AFBR-707SDZ Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX SFP+ 10GBE LRM SRFib...
AFBR-2624Z Broadcom Lim... 18.42 $ 345 RCVR OPT DC-50MBD 1MM POF...
AFBR-79Q4Z Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX QSFP 10G 4CH PLUGGAB...
AFBR-79Q4Z-D Broadcom Lim... 0.00 $ 1000 TXRX QSFP 10G 4CH PLUGGAB...
Latest Products
1626L039

10G DWDM TOSA 80KM L...

Learn More
1626L039 Allicdata Electronics
GP1FA352TZ0F

TRANSMITTER FIBER OP...

Learn More
GP1FA352TZ0F Allicdata Electronics
GP1FSV51TKVF

OPTOELECTRONIC COMPO...

Learn More
GP1FSV51TKVF Allicdata Electronics
GP1FSV51TKMF

OPTOELECTRONIC COMPO...

Learn More
GP1FSV51TKMF Allicdata Electronics
GP1FSV51TK0F

OPTOELECTRONIC COMPO...

Learn More
GP1FSV51TK0F Allicdata Electronics
GP1FSV31TK0F

OPTOELECTRONIC COMPO...

Learn More
GP1FSV31TK0F Allicdata Electronics

© 2008-2019 ALLICDATA.com all rights reserved.

Tel: 00852-30501886 E-mail: sales@allicdata.com

Following US: